Hall of Fame Members

Name Class of Sports Played Induction Year
Rev. Jim Adkins Class of: 1967 Sports Played: Track & Field/Cross Country Induction Year: 2016
Troy Afenir Class of: 1983 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2013
Cami Allen Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2013
Gera Alvarez Class of: 2000 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2016
Tamasi Amituani Class of: 1992 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2016
John Ashworth Class of: 1978 Sports Played: Golf Induction Year: 2017
April Austin Pugh Class of: 1992 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2016
Scott Barrick Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2017
Augrista Belford Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2013
Anthony Bolton Class of: 2001 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2014
Denise Borden-Woodhams Class of: 1984 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2016
Ray Bosch Class of: 1959 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2016
Dr. Joe Brennan Class of: 1957-1969 Sports Played: Basketball Coach Induction Year: 2014
Andy Buh Class of: 1992 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2016
Mike Burger Class of:   Sports Played: Wrestling Induction Year: 2012
Tony Burton Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2014
Chris Cain Class of: 1979 Sports Played: Wrestling Induction Year: 2014
Chris Cash Class of: 1999 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2016
Dick Christman Class of: 1976 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2016
Tyrone Davis Class of: 1977 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2013
Tom Dempsey Class of:   Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2012
Shannon Downey Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2016
Jack Duby Class of: 1984 Sports Played: Wrestling Induction Year: 2014
Billy Dunckel Class of: 1988-89 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2017
Tammy Fa'agata Class of: 1992 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2017
John Fairchild Class of:   Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2012
Paul Farley Class of: 1977-79 Sports Played: Water Polo, Swimming Induction Year: 2017
David Faulkner Class of: 1969 Sports Played: Football/Basketball Induction Year: 2016
Karen Floyd Class of: 1972-86 Sports Played: Contributor, Athletic Secretary Induction Year: 2014
Aaron Gaeir Class of: 1989 Sports Played: Wrestling Induction Year: 2013
Jerry Garrett Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2016
Allison Gibson Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Soccer Induction Year: 2016
Joe Hall Class of: 1998 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2016
Randy Hartman Class of: 1968 Sports Played: Cross Country/ Track & Field Induction Year: 2016
Dr. Nan Haugen Class of: 1975-2000 Sports Played: Tennis Coach Induction Year: 2013
Brad Henke Class of: 1986 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2014
Hillary Horman Class of: 1999-2000 Sports Played: Water Polo, Swimming Induction Year: 2017
Don Hubbard Class of: 1971-87 Sports Played: Men's Swimming & Water Polo Coach Induction Year: 2016
Joe Ismay Class of: 1982 Sports Played: Wrestling Induction Year: 2016
Bill Jaroncyk Class of: 1965 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2013
Randy Johnson Class of:   Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2012
Donnie Johnson Class of: 1974 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2016
Thom Kaumeyer Class of:   Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2012
Jeremy Killion Class of: 1998 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2013
Steve Kovensky Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2014
Kenda Leffler Gooch Class of: 1990 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2014
Andy Loveland Class of: 1991 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2014
Tom Luginbill Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2013
Tony Lynds Class of: 1967-99 Sports Played: Coach Induction Year: 2013
Corey Mace Class of: 2003-04 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2017
Alicia Marrone-McBride Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2014
Kathy McAleer Mcknerny Class of: 1979 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2016
Dr. Maria Melbourne Hayes Class of: 1986 Sports Played: Tennis Induction Year: 2013
Keith Miller Class of: 1996 Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2016
James Mitchell Class of: 1958-60 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2017
Liz Mueller Class of:   Sports Played: Track & Field Induction Year: 2012
Montserrat Noboa Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Tennis Induction Year: 2014
Sandy Onweller Dielman Class of: 2001 Sports Played: Water Polo Induction Year: 2014
Scott Oxandaboure Class of: 2001 Sports Played: Golf Induction Year: 2013
Tom Petranoff Class of:   Sports Played: Track & Field Induction Year: 2012
Karlyn Pipes-Nielsen Class of:   Sports Played: Swimming Induction Year: 2012
Bonnie Plein Class of: 1983-2012 Sports Played: Contributor, Athletic Secretary/Academic Department Assistant Induction Year: 2016
Sylvia Quirk Class of: 1978-80 Sports Played: Volleyball, Track and Field Induction Year: 2017
Laura Quiroz Jorgensen Class of: 1993 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2016
Dr. J. Theodore Repa Class of:   Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2012
Tyler Saladino Class of: 2008-09 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2017
Ana Maria Salazar Class of:   Sports Played: Swimming Induction Year: 2012
Tom Saxe Class of:   Sports Played: Contributor (SID) Induction Year: 2012
Karrie Schott Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2013
Jon Stanley Class of:   Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2012
Kevin Swayne Class of:   Sports Played: Football Induction Year: 2012
Dana Tanaka Class of:   Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2012
John Tushaus Class of: 1963 Sports Played: Javelin Induction Year: 2013
Nick Vincent Class of: 2007 Sports Played: Baseball Induction Year: 2016
Leann Walther Farmer Class of: 1997 Sports Played: Swimming Induction Year: 2016
Kim Ward Class of:   Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2012
Mark Wiebe Class of: 1977 Sports Played: Golf Induction Year: 2012
Jack Wiland Class of: 1961 Sports Played: Baseball/Football Induction Year: 2016
John Woods Class of: 1973-2007 Sports Played: Wrestling Coach/Athletic Director Induction Year: 2016
Leslie Woodstra LaMontagne Class of: 1984 Sports Played: Diving Induction Year: 2014
La'Koi Wooten Class of: 1985 Sports Played: Basketball Induction Year: 2014
Karin Yehling Class of: 1988 Sports Played: Softball Induction Year: 2014